Log in

Under 10s

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Result

Under 10s
Young JRUFC U10 GREEN25vs0Temora Blue U10s
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 2:45 amFisher Park

Result

Under 10s
Coota Tackle Under 10s5vs15GJRUC Under 10's
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 3:30 amFisher Park

Result

Under 10s
Bullants U10's55vs5West Wyalong Pirates U10 mixed tackle
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 3:30 amFisher Park

Result

Under 10s
Young JRUFC U10 GREEN40vs25Leeton Phantoms Under 10
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 4:15 amFisher Park

Result

Under 10s
Temora Blue U10s0vs15West Wyalong Pirates U10 mixed tackle
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:00 pmBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 10s
Hay Whipper Snippers U1020vs35Bullants U10's
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:00 pmBull Paddock

Result

Under 10s
Temora Red U10s0vs0Grenfell XVs Junior U10s
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:00 pmBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 10s
Coota Tackle Under 10s0vs15Wagga Crows Under 10
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:45 pmBull Paddock

Result

Under 10s
Grenfell XVs Junior U10s0vs45Leeton Phantoms Under 10
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 12:20 amBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 10s
West Wyalong Pirates U10 mixed tackle15vs60GJRUC Under 10's
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 12:20 amBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 10s
Young JRUFC U10 GREEN60vs25Hay Whipper Snippers U10
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 12:30 amBull Paddock

Result

Under 10s
Wagga Crows Under 1035vs30Young JRUFC U10 WHITE
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 12:45 amBull Paddock

Result

Under 10s
Albury u10 Tackle5vs30Coota Tackle Under 10s
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 1:15 amBull Paddock

Result

Under 10s
Temora Blue U10s0vs20Leeton Phantoms Under 10
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 1:40 amBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 10s
Young JRUFC U10 WHITE45vs15Young JRUFC U10 GREEN
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 2:00 amBull Paddock

Result

Under 10s
Grenfell XVs Junior U10s10vs70GJRUC Under 10's
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 2:20 amBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 10s
Bullants U10's45vs10Albury u10 Tackle
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 2:45 amBull Paddock

Result

Under 10s
Temora Red U10s0vs25Leeton Phantoms Under 10
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 3:00 amBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 10s
GJRUC Under 10's45vs0Temora Blue U10s
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 3:40 amBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 10s
Grenfell XVs Junior U10s0vs105Young JRUFC U10 WHITE
Round 8Sat, 20/07/2019, 11:00 pmGus Smith Oval

Result

Under 10s
Young JRUFC U10 GREEN65vs10West Wyalong Pirates U10 mixed tackle
Round 8Sat, 20/07/2019, 11:00 pmGus Smith Oval

Result

Under 10s
GJRUC Under 10's55vs5Leeton Phantoms Under 10
Round 8Sat, 20/07/2019, 11:30 pmJubilee Oval

Result

Under 10s
Temora Blue U10s0vs40Coota Tackle Under 10s
Round 8Sat, 20/07/2019, 11:50 pmGus Smith Oval

Result

Under 10s
Hay Whipper Snippers U1045vs30Albury u10 Tackle
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 12:20 amJubilee Oval

Result

Under 10s
West Wyalong Pirates U10 mixed tackle25vs37Temora Red U10s
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 12:40 amGus Smith Oval

Result

Under 10s
Bullants U10's55vs0Grenfell XVs Junior U10s
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 12:40 amGus Smith Oval

Result

Under 10s
Coota Tackle Under 10s25vs15Young JRUFC U10 GREEN
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 1:30 amGus Smith Oval

Result

Under 10s
Wagga Crows Under 1055vs10Hay Whipper Snippers U10
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 1:40 amJubilee Oval

Result

Under 10s
Young JRUFC U10 WHITE55vs10Bullants U10's
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 2:20 amGus Smith Oval

Result

Under 10s
Temora Red U10s10vs30Temora Blue U10s
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 2:20 amGus Smith Oval

Result

Under 10s
Albury u10 Tackle10vs50Leeton Phantoms Under 10
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 2:30 amJubilee Oval

Result

Under 10s
GJRUC Under 10's15vs15Wagga Crows Under 10
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 3:20 amJubilee Oval

Result

Under 10s
Grenfell XVs Junior U10s15vs60Young JRUFC U10 GREEN
Round 9Sat, 03/08/2019, 11:00 pmHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 10s
Leeton Phantoms Under 1045vs5Albury u10 Tackle
Round 9Sat, 03/08/2019, 11:00 pmMurrayfield Oval

Result

Under 10s
Temora Red U10s20vs45Coota Tackle Under 10s
Round 9Sat, 03/08/2019, 11:45 pmHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 10s
Wagga Crows Under 1045vs10Bullants U10's
Round 9Sat, 03/08/2019, 11:45 pmMurrayfield Oval

Result

Under 10s
Temora Blue U10s30vs45Young JRUFC U10 GREEN
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 12:30 amHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 10s
GJRUC Under 10's45vs5Hay Whipper Snippers U10
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 12:30 amMurrayfield Oval

Result

Under 10s
Coota Tackle Under 10s15vs45Young JRUFC U10 WHITE
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 1:15 amHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 10s
Bullants U10's35vs15Leeton Phantoms Under 10
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 1:15 amMurrayfield Oval

Result

Under 10s
West Wyalong Pirates U10 mixed tackle25vs30Temora Red U10s
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 2:00 amHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 10s
Hay Whipper Snippers U1015vs70Wagga Crows Under 10
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 2:00 amMurrayfield Oval

Result

Under 10s
Temora Blue U10s5vs65Young JRUFC U10 WHITE
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 2:45 amHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 10s
Albury u10 Tackle0vs65GJRUC Under 10's
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 2:45 amMurrayfield Oval

Result

Under 10s
Grenfell XVs Junior U10s35vs20West Wyalong Pirates U10 mixed tackle
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 3:30 amHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 10s
GJRUC Under 10's60vs15Young JRUFC U10 GREEN
Round 10Sat, 17/08/2019, 11:00 pmWest Wyalong Cricket Ground - Field 3

Result

Under 10s
Young JRUFC U10 WHITE55vs15Bullants U10's
Round 10Sun, 18/08/2019, 12:00 amWest Wyalong Cricket Ground - Field 3

Result

Under 10s
Wagga Crows Under 1030vs15Coota Tackle Under 10s
Round 10Sun, 18/08/2019, 12:00 amRon Crowe Oval

Result

Under 10s
Wagga Crows Under 1035vs25GJRUC Under 10's
Round 10Sun, 18/08/2019, 2:00 amWest Wyalong Cricket Ground - Field 3

Result

Under 10s
Young JRUFC U10 WHITE25vs35Wagga Crows Under 10
Round 11Sun, 25/08/2019, 1:50 amNicholson Park

Ladder

PosTeamPlayedPWonWDrawDLossL+/-Bonus PointsBPPointsPts
1
Young JRUFC U10 WHITE
Young JRUFC U10 WHITE
1817017871987
2
Wagga Crows Under 10
Wagga Crows Under 10
1817106551586
3
GJRUC Under 10's
GJRUC Under 10's
1815125091476
4
Young JRUFC U10 GREEN
Young JRUFC U10 GREEN
1811162021561
5
Coota Tackle Under 10s
Coota Tackle Under 10s
1811071001054
6
Bullants U10's
Bullants U10's
18927951454
7
Leeton Phantoms Under 10
Leeton Phantoms Under 10
18819-501246
8
Hay Whipper Snippers U10
Hay Whipper Snippers U10
186210-1061543
9
Temora Blue U10s
Temora Blue U10s
185013-2301030
10
Temora Red U10s
Temora Red U10s
16439-233830
11
Albury u10 Tackle
Albury u10 Tackle
183114-477519
12
Grenfell XVs Junior U10s
Grenfell XVs Junior U10s
182214-655719
13
West Wyalong Pirates U10 mixed tackle
West Wyalong Pirates U10 mixed tackle
181017-59759

Teams

Young JRUFC U10 WHITE
Wagga Crows Under 10
GJRUC Under 10's
Young JRUFC U10 GREEN
Coota Tackle Under 10s
Bullants U10's
Leeton Phantoms Under 10
Hay Whipper Snippers U10
Temora Blue U10s
Temora Red U10s
Albury u10 Tackle
Grenfell XVs Junior U10s
West Wyalong Pirates U10 mixed tackle