Log in

Under 12s

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Result

Under 12s
GJRUC U12's White0vs27Wagga Crows Under 12 Blue
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 12:40 amNicholson Park

Result

Under 12s
Grenfell XVs Junior U12s14vs56Wagga Crows Under 12 Green
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 1:30 amNicholson Park

Result

Under 12s
GJRUC U12's Blacks15vs5Coota Tackle Under 12s
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 1:30 amNicholson Park

Result

Under 12s
West Wyalong Pirates U12 mixed tackle31vs22Bullants U12's
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 2:20 amNicholson Park

Forfeit

Under 12s
Leeton Phantoms Under 120vs30Young JRUFC U12
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 2:20 amNicholson Park

Result

Under 12s
Coota Tackle Under 12s30vs10Albury u12 Tackle
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 3:10 amNicholson Park

Result

Under 12s
Wagga Crows Under 12 Green34vs0GJRUC U12's White
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 3:10 amNicholson Park

Result

Under 12s
Young JRUFC U120vs12GJRUC U12's Blacks
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 4:00 amNicholson Park

Result

Under 12s
Coota Tackle Under 12s14vs14Wagga Crows Under 12 Blue
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:00 pmBull Paddock

Result

Under 12s
Young JRUFC U1219vs14Wagga Crows Under 12 Green
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:00 pmBull Paddock

Result

Under 12s
Temora Under 12s35vs22West Wyalong Pirates U12 mixed tackle
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:00 pmBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 12s
Bullants U12's28vs0Albury u12 Tackle
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:00 pmBull Paddock

Result

Under 12s
Wagga Crows Under 12 Blue12vs24Young JRUFC U12
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:50 pmBull Paddock

Result

Under 12s
GJRUC U12's White62vs0Grenfell XVs Junior U12s
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:50 pmBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 12s
Wagga Crows Under 12 Green35vs21Bullants U12's
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:50 pmBull Paddock

Result

Under 12s
Albury u12 Tackle35vs42Coota Tackle Under 12s
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:50 pmBull Paddock

Result

Under 12s
West Wyalong Pirates U12 mixed tackle7vs36Leeton Phantoms Under 12
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 12:40 amBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 12s
Grenfell XVs Junior U12s0vs77GJRUC U12's Blacks
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 1:30 amBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 12s
Young JRUFC U1224vs12Wagga Crows Under 12 Blue
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 2:00 amBull Paddock

Result

Under 12s
Leeton Phantoms Under 1239vs5GJRUC U12's White
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 2:20 amBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 12s
GJRUC U12's Blacks12vs31Temora Under 12s
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 3:10 amBob Aldridge Park

Result

Under 12s
Coota Tackle Under 12s20vs0Young JRUFC U12
Round 8Sat, 20/07/2019, 11:00 pmCranfield Oval (Young)

Result

Under 12s
GJRUC U12's Blacks39vs0Wagga Crows Under 12 Blue
Round 8Sat, 20/07/2019, 11:30 pmJubilee Oval

Result

Under 12s
Grenfell XVs Junior U12s0vs48West Wyalong Pirates U12 mixed tackle
Round 8Sat, 20/07/2019, 11:50 pmCranfield Oval (Young)

Result

Under 12s
GJRUC U12's White10vs19Albury u12 Tackle
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 12:20 amJubilee Oval

Result

Under 12s
Bullants U12's10vs55Temora Under 12s
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 12:40 amCranfield Oval (Young)

Result

Under 12s
Leeton Phantoms Under 1229vs14Wagga Crows Under 12 Green
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 1:10 amJubilee Oval

Result

Under 12s
West Wyalong Pirates U12 mixed tackle5vs48Coota Tackle Under 12s
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 1:30 amCranfield Oval (Young)

Result

Under 12s
Wagga Crows Under 12 Blue0vs44Leeton Phantoms Under 12
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 2:20 amJubilee Oval

Result

Under 12s
Temora Under 12s48vs0Grenfell XVs Junior U12s
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 2:20 amCranfield Oval (Young)

Result

Under 12s
GJRUC U12's Blacks45vs0GJRUC U12's White
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 3:00 amJubilee Oval

Result

Under 12s
Young JRUFC U1259vs5Bullants U12's
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 3:10 amCranfield Oval (Young)

Result

Under 12s
Albury u12 Tackle44vs7Wagga Crows Under 12 Green
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 3:10 amJubilee Oval

Result

Under 12s
Grenfell XVs Junior U12s0vs55Young JRUFC U12
Round 9Sat, 03/08/2019, 11:00 pmHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 12s
Albury u12 Tackle22vs24Wagga Crows Under 12 Blue
Round 9Sat, 03/08/2019, 11:00 pmMurrayfield Oval

Result

Under 12s
West Wyalong Pirates U12 mixed tackle0vs63Temora Under 12s
Round 9Sat, 03/08/2019, 11:50 pmHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 12s
Wagga Crows Under 12 Green0vs29GJRUC U12's Blacks
Round 9Sat, 03/08/2019, 11:50 pmMurrayfield Oval

Result

Under 12s
Grenfell XVs Junior U12s0vs36Coota Tackle Under 12s
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 12:40 amHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 12s
Leeton Phantoms Under 1233vs22Albury u12 Tackle
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 12:40 amMurrayfield Oval

Result

Under 12s
Young JRUFC U1229vs10West Wyalong Pirates U12 mixed tackle
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 1:30 amHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 12s
Bullants U12's0vs30GJRUC U12's White
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 1:30 amMurrayfield Oval

Result

Under 12s
Temora Under 12s54vs5Coota Tackle Under 12s
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 2:20 amHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 12s
GJRUC U12's Blacks26vs0Leeton Phantoms Under 12
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 2:20 amMurrayfield Oval

Result

Under 12s
Wagga Crows Under 12 Blue44vs20Bullants U12's
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 3:10 amMurrayfield Oval

Result

Under 12s
GJRUC U12's White15vs27Wagga Crows Under 12 Green
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 3:10 amMurrayfield Oval

Result

Under 12s
Temora Under 12s52vs0Leeton Phantoms Under 12
Round 10Sat, 17/08/2019, 11:00 pmPerseverance Street Oval

Result

Under 12s
Young JRUFC U120vs10Coota Tackle Under 12s
Round 10Sun, 18/08/2019, 12:10 amPerseverance Street Oval

Result

Under 12s
GJRUC U12's Blacks40vs0Wagga Crows Under 12 Blue
Round 10Sun, 18/08/2019, 1:20 amPerseverance Street Oval

Result

Under 12s
GJRUC U12's Blacks21vs14Coota Tackle Under 12s
Round 10Sun, 18/08/2019, 3:40 amPerseverance Street Oval

Result

Under 12s
Temora Under 12s21vs17GJRUC U12's Blacks
Round 11Sun, 25/08/2019, 12:30 amNicholson Park

Ladder

PosTeamPlayedPWonWDrawDLossL+/-Bonus PointsBPPointsPts
1
Temora Under 12s
Temora Under 12s
1816025191580
2
GJRUC U12's Blacks
GJRUC U12's Blacks
1816026181276
3
Young JRUFC U12
Young JRUFC U12
1813142191065
4
Coota Tackle Under 12s
Coota Tackle Under 12s
1811342461061
5
Wagga Crows Under 12 Blue
Wagga Crows Under 12 Blue
1892743949
6
Leeton Phantoms Under 12
Leeton Phantoms Under 12
1882846945
7
West Wyalong Pirates U12 mixed tackle
West Wyalong Pirates U12 mixed tackle
187011-139735
8
Bullants U12's
Bullants U12's
186111-156733
9
Wagga Crows Under 12 Green
Wagga Crows Under 12 Green
185112-150831
10
Albury u12 Tackle
Albury u12 Tackle
184113-1401028
11
GJRUC U12's White
GJRUC U12's White
185112-278225
12
Grenfell XVs Junior U12s
Grenfell XVs Junior U12s
182016-82809

Teams

Temora Under 12s
GJRUC U12's Blacks
Young JRUFC U12
Coota Tackle Under 12s
Wagga Crows Under 12 Blue
Leeton Phantoms Under 12
West Wyalong Pirates U12 mixed tackle
Bullants U12's
Wagga Crows Under 12 Green
Albury u12 Tackle
GJRUC U12's White
Grenfell XVs Junior U12s