Log in

Under 8s

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixture

Under 8s
Wagga Crows Under 8 Blue vs Bullants U8's
Round 6Sat, 15/06/2019, 11:40 pmNicholson Park

Fixture

Under 8s
Wagga Crows Under 8 Red vs West Wyalong Pirates U8 mixed tackle
Round 6Sat, 15/06/2019, 11:40 pmNicholson Park

Fixture

Under 8s
Young JRUFC U8 WHITE vs Leeton Phantoms Under 8
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 12:20 amNicholson Park

Result

Under 8s
GJRUC Under 8's25vs25Grenfell XVs Junior U8s
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 12:20 amNicholson Park

Fixture

Under 8s
Temora Under 8s vs Albury u8 Tackle
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 1:00 amNicholson Park

Fixture

Under 8s
Bullants U8's vs Hay Whipper Snippers U8
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 1:00 amNicholson Park

Fixture

Under 8s
Leeton Phantoms Under 8 vs Young JRUFC U8 NAVY
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 1:40 amNicholson Park

Fixture

Under 8s
Coota Tackle Under 8s vs Wagga Crows Under 8 Red
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 1:40 amNicholson Park

Result

Under 8s
West Wyalong Pirates U8 mixed tackle40vs25Wagga Crows Under 8 Blue
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 2:20 amNicholson Park

Fixture

Under 8s
Albury u8 Tackle vs Young JRUFC U8 WHITE
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 3:00 amNicholson Park

Fixture

Under 8s
Young JRUFC U8 NAVY vs GJRUC Under 8's
Round 6Sun, 16/06/2019, 3:00 amNicholson Park

Fixture

Under 8s
Grenfell XVs Junior U8s vs Temora Under 8s
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:00 pmTemora Rugby Union Club

Fixture

Under 8s
Bullants U8's vs Young JRUFC U8 NAVY
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:00 pmBull Paddock

Fixture

Under 8s
Hay Whipper Snippers U8 vs Wagga Crows Under 8 Red
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:35 pmBull Paddock

Fixture

Under 8s
West Wyalong Pirates U8 mixed tackle vs Leeton Phantoms Under 8
Round 7Sat, 29/06/2019, 11:40 pmTemora Rugby Union Club

Fixture

Under 8s
Coota Tackle Under 8s vs Wagga Crows Under 8 Blue
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 12:10 amBull Paddock

Fixture

Under 8s
Young JRUFC U8 WHITE vs Hay Whipper Snippers U8
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 12:45 amBull Paddock

Fixture

Under 8s
Grenfell XVs Junior U8s vs Leeton Phantoms Under 8
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 1:00 amTemora Rugby Union Club

Fixture

Under 8s
Young JRUFC U8 NAVY vs Albury u8 Tackle
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 1:20 amBull Paddock

Fixture

Under 8s
GJRUC Under 8's vs West Wyalong Pirates U8 mixed tackle
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 1:40 amTemora Rugby Union Club

Fixture

Under 8s
Wagga Crows Under 8 Red vs Coota Tackle Under 8s
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 1:55 amBull Paddock

Result

Under 8s
Wagga Crows Under 8 Blue25vs15Young JRUFC U8 WHITE
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 2:30 amBull Paddock

Fixture

Under 8s
Albury u8 Tackle vs Bullants U8's
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 2:45 amBull Paddock

Result

Under 8s
Temora Under 8s20vs40GJRUC Under 8's
Round 7Sun, 30/06/2019, 3:00 amTemora Rugby Union Club

Fixture

Under 8s
Temora Under 8s vs Young JRUFC U8 NAVY
Round 8Sat, 20/07/2019, 11:00 pmGus Smith Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
GJRUC Under 8's vs Hay Whipper Snippers U8
Round 8Sat, 20/07/2019, 11:30 pmJubilee Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Coota Tackle Under 8s vs Bullants U8's
Round 8Sat, 20/07/2019, 11:40 pmGus Smith Oval

Result

Under 8s
Temora Under 8s25vs25West Wyalong Pirates U8 mixed tackle
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 12:20 amGus Smith Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Wagga Crows Under 8 Blue vs Wagga Crows Under 8 Red
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 12:20 amJubilee Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Bullants U8's vs Young JRUFC U8 WHITE
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 1:00 amGus Smith Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Hay Whipper Snippers U8 vs Leeton Phantoms Under 8
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 1:10 amJubilee Oval

Forfeit

Under 8s
Young JRUFC U8 NAVY60vs0Grenfell XVs Junior U8s
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 1:40 amGus Smith Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Wagga Crows Under 8 Red vs Albury u8 Tackle
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 2:00 amJubilee Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Young JRUFC U8 WHITE vs Coota Tackle Under 8s
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 2:20 amGus Smith Oval

Forfeit

Under 8s
Grenfell XVs Junior U8s0vs30West Wyalong Pirates U8 mixed tackle
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 2:20 amGus Smith Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Leeton Phantoms Under 8 vs Wagga Crows Under 8 Blue
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 2:50 amJubilee Oval

Result

Under 8s
GJRUC Under 8's10vs15Albury u8 Tackle
Round 8Sun, 21/07/2019, 3:40 amJubilee Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Albury u8 Tackle vs Wagga Crows Under 8 Blue
Round 9Sat, 03/08/2019, 11:00 pmMurrayfield Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Grenfell XVs Junior U8s vs Young JRUFC U8 NAVY
Round 9Sat, 03/08/2019, 11:00 pmHenry Lawson High School

Fixture

Under 8s
Leeton Phantoms Under 8 vs GJRUC Under 8's
Round 9Sat, 03/08/2019, 11:35 pmMurrayfield Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Coota Tackle Under 8s vs West Wyalong Pirates U8 mixed tackle
Round 9Sat, 03/08/2019, 11:35 pmHenry Lawson High School

Fixture

Under 8s
Wagga Crows Under 8 Red vs Bullants U8's
Round 9Sat, 03/08/2019, 11:35 pmMurrayfield Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Wagga Crows Under 8 Blue vs Hay Whipper Snippers U8
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 12:10 amMurrayfield Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Young JRUFC U8 NAVY vs Temora Under 8s
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 12:10 amHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 8s
Coota Tackle Under 8s35vs40Young JRUFC U8 WHITE
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 12:45 amHenry Lawson High School

Fixture

Under 8s
Bullants U8's vs Leeton Phantoms Under 8
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 12:45 amMurrayfield Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Temora Under 8s vs West Wyalong Pirates U8 mixed tackle
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 1:20 amHenry Lawson High School

Result

Under 8s
GJRUC Under 8's15vs40Wagga Crows Under 8 Red
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 1:20 amMurrayfield Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Hay Whipper Snippers U8 vs Albury u8 Tackle
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 1:20 amMurrayfield Oval

Fixture

Under 8s
Grenfell XVs Junior U8s vs Young JRUFC U8 WHITE
Round 9Sun, 04/08/2019, 1:55 amHenry Lawson High School