Log in

ACT JRU Under 10 Gold/Green

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures and Results

Round 1

Fri, 06/05/2022, 11:30 pm
Weetangera Oval
Wests U10
Wests U10
50
vs
10
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Fri, 06/05/2022, 11:30 pm
Marist College
Marist U10 Blue
Marist U10 Blue
24
vs
17
Jindabyne 10's
Jindabyne 10's
Fri, 06/05/2022, 11:30 pm
Downer Playing Fields - Rosary
Rosary U10
Rosary U10
72
vs
5
Easts U10s
Easts U10s

Round 2

Fri, 13/05/2022, 11:30 pm
Griffith Oval
Easts U10s
Easts U10s
10
vs
59
Wests U10
Wests U10
Fri, 13/05/2022, 11:30 pm
Hanging Rock Rugby Oval
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
0
vs
51
Marist U10 Blue
Marist U10 Blue
Sat, 14/05/2022, 1:30 am
Jindabyne Sport Ground
Jindabyne 10's
Jindabyne 10's
12
vs
29
Rosary U10
Rosary U10

Round 3

Fri, 20/05/2022, 11:30 pm
Marist College
Marist U10 Blue
Marist U10 Blue
40
vs
10
Easts U10s
Easts U10s
Fri, 20/05/2022, 11:30 pm
Downer Playing Fields - Rosary
Rosary U10
Rosary U10
0
vs
43
Wests U10
Wests U10
Sat, 21/05/2022, 1:30 am
Gowrie District Playing Fields - Vikings Juniors
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
5
vs
48
Jindabyne 10's
Jindabyne 10's

Round 4

Fri, 27/05/2022, 11:30 pm
Weetangera Oval
Wests U10
Wests U10
86
vs
0
Marist U10 Blue
Marist U10 Blue
Sat, 28/05/2022, 12:30 am
Downer Playing Fields - Rosary
Rosary U10
Rosary U10
64
vs
0
Jindabyne 10's
Jindabyne 10's
Sat, 28/05/2022, 1:00 am
Hanging Rock Rugby Oval
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
0
vs
43
Easts U10s
Easts U10s

Round 5

Tue, 03/05/2022, 11:30 pm
Marist College
Marist U10 Blue
Marist U10 Blue
17
vs
38
Rosary U10
Rosary U10
Fri, 03/06/2022, 11:30 pm
Weetangera Oval
Wests U10
Wests U10
27
vs
0
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Sat, 04/06/2022, 12:30 am
Griffith Oval
Easts U10s
Easts U10s
10
vs
75
Jindabyne 10's
Jindabyne 10's

Round 6

Fri, 17/06/2022, 11:30 pm
Griffith Oval
Easts U10s
Easts U10s
5
vs
48
Rosary U10
Rosary U10
Fri, 17/06/2022, 11:30 pm
Marist College
Marist U10 Blue
Marist U10 Blue
66
vs
0
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Sat, 18/06/2022, 12:30 am
Jindabyne Sport Ground
Jindabyne 10's
Jindabyne 10's
0
vs
59
Wests U10
Wests U10

Round 7

Fri, 24/06/2022, 11:30 pm
Marist College
Marist U10 Blue
Marist U10 Blue
7
vs
82
Wests U10
Wests U10
Fri, 24/06/2022, 11:30 pm
Hanging Rock Rugby Oval
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
0
vs
53
Rosary U10
Rosary U10
Sat, 25/06/2022, 1:30 am
Jindabyne Sport Ground
Jindabyne 10's
Jindabyne 10's
24
vs
33
Easts U10s
Easts U10s

Round 8

Fri, 22/07/2022, 10:30 pm
Canberra Grammar
Grammar U10
Grammar U10
26
vs
24
Marist U10 Blue
Marist U10 Blue
Fri, 22/07/2022, 11:30 pm
Gowrie District Playing Fields - Vikings Juniors
Vikings U10
Vikings U10
47
vs
10
GEJRU U10s
GEJRU U10s
Fri, 22/07/2022, 11:30 pm
Downer Playing Fields - Rosary
Rosary U10
Rosary U10
27
vs
0
Easts U10s
Easts U10s
Sat, 23/07/2022, 2:30 am
Gowrie District Playing Fields - Vikings Juniors
Jindabyne 10's
Jindabyne 10's
66
vs
10
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Batemans Bay Boars U10's

Round 9

Fri, 29/07/2022, 10:30 pm
Canberra Grammar
Grammar U10
Grammar U10
10
vs
58
Rosary U10
Rosary U10
Fri, 29/07/2022, 11:30 pm
Nicholls Enclosed
GEJRU U10s
GEJRU U10s
38
vs
12
Jindabyne 10's
Jindabyne 10's
Sat, 30/07/2022, 12:30 am
Griffith Oval
Easts U10s
Easts U10s
34
vs
19
Marist U10 Blue
Marist U10 Blue
Sat, 30/07/2022, 12:30 am
Gowrie District Playing Fields - Vikings Juniors
Vikings U10
Vikings U10
59
vs
0
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Batemans Bay Boars U10's

Round 10

Fri, 05/08/2022, 11:30 pm
Griffith Oval
Easts U10s
Easts U10s
vs
Grammar U10
Grammar U10
Fri, 05/08/2022, 11:30 pm
Downer Playing Fields - Rosary
Rosary U10
Rosary U10
vs
Marist U10 Blue
Marist U10 Blue
Fri, 05/08/2022, 11:30 pm
Hanging Rock Rugby Oval
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
10
vs
61
GEJRU U10s
GEJRU U10s
Sat, 06/08/2022, 12:00 am
Jindabyne Sport Ground
Jindabyne 10's
Jindabyne 10's
5
vs
54
Vikings U10
Vikings U10

Round 11

Fri, 12/08/2022, 11:30 pm
Nicholls Enclosed
GEJRU U10s
GEJRU U10s
45
vs
34
Marist U10 Blue
Marist U10 Blue
Fri, 12/08/2022, 11:30 pm
Griffith Oval
Easts U10s
Easts U10s
26
vs
10
Jindabyne 10's
Jindabyne 10's
Fri, 12/08/2022, 11:30 pm
Downer Playing Fields - Rosary
Rosary U10
Rosary U10
34
vs
12
Vikings U10
Vikings U10
Sat, 13/08/2022, 12:30 am
Hanging Rock Rugby Oval
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
12
vs
39
Grammar U10
Grammar U10

Round 12

Fri, 19/08/2022, 10:45 pm
Gowrie District Playing Fields - Vikings Juniors
Vikings U10
Vikings U10
19
vs
24
Grammar U10
Grammar U10
Fri, 19/08/2022, 11:30 pm
Nicholls Enclosed
GEJRU U10s
GEJRU U10s
7
vs
24
Rosary U10
Rosary U10
Sat, 20/08/2022, 12:00 am
Jindabyne Sport Ground
Jindabyne 10's
Jindabyne 10's
27
vs
36
Marist U10 Blue
Marist U10 Blue
Sat, 20/08/2022, 1:00 am
Hanging Rock Rugby Oval
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
Batemans Bay Boars U10's
19
vs
74
Easts U10s
Easts U10s