Log in

Women's 10s (ACT Rugby)

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures and Results

Round 1

Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
BYE
BYE
Sat, 02/04/2022, 2:30 am
Hall Sportsground
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s
19
vs
10
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Sat, 02/04/2022, 3:00 am
Kapyong Oval
Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
47
vs
7
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Thu, 12/05/2022, 9:00 am
Dowsett Rugby Fields
ADFA W10s
ADFA W10s
82
vs
0
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s

Round 2

Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
BYE
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
BYE
Sat, 09/04/2022, 3:30 am
Jindabyne Sport Ground
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
10
vs
66
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Sat, 09/04/2022, 3:50 am
ANU North Oval
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
91
vs
0
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s
Wed, 15/06/2022, 9:00 am
Dowsett Rugby Fields
ADFA W10s
ADFA W10s
57
vs
5
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s

Round 3

Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
BYE
Sat, 23/04/2022, 3:00 am
Yass Rams Rugby Union Club
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s
24
vs
41
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Sat, 23/04/2022, 3:30 am
Hall Sportsground
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s
28
vs
0
Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
BYE
Sat, 23/04/2022, 3:35 am
ANU North Oval
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
28
vs
0
ADFA W10s
ADFA W10s

Round 4

Sat, 30/04/2022, 12:00 am
Yass Rams Rugby Union Club
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s
5
vs
33
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Sat, 30/04/2022, 1:00 am
Phillip Oval
Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
17
vs
10
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
BYE
BYE
Sat, 30/04/2022, 5:00 am
Simon Poidevin Rugby Park
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
36
vs
5
ADFA W10s
ADFA W10s

Round 5

Sat, 07/05/2022, 12:55 am
ANU North Oval
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
10
vs
45
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
BYE
ADFA W10s
ADFA W10s
BYE
Sat, 07/05/2022, 3:30 am
Hall Sportsground
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s
49
vs
15
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s
Sat, 07/05/2022, 3:30 am
Jindabyne Sport Ground
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
50
vs
5
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s

Round 6

Sat, 14/05/2022, 2:15 am
Simon Poidevin Rugby Park
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
70
vs
0
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
BYE
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s
BYE
Sat, 14/05/2022, 3:00 am
Mick Sherd Oval
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
33
vs
14
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Sat, 14/05/2022, 3:30 am
Jindabyne Sport Ground
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
15
vs
22
ADFA W10s
ADFA W10s

Round 7

Sat, 21/05/2022, 1:15 am
ANU North Oval
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
17
vs
10
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
ADFA W10s
ADFA W10s
BYE
BYE
Sat, 21/05/2022, 3:00 am
Mick Sherd Oval
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
48
vs
14
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Sat, 25/06/2022, 2:15 am
Yass Rams Rugby Union Club
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s
0
vs
83
Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s

Round 8

Thu, 26/05/2022, 8:30 am
Dowsett Rugby Fields
Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
34
vs
12
ADFA W10s
ADFA W10s
Sat, 28/05/2022, 2:15 am
Simon Poidevin Rugby Park
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
83
vs
5
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
BYE
BYE
Sat, 28/05/2022, 3:30 am
Hall Sportsground
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s
28
vs
0
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s

Round 9

Sat, 04/06/2022, 1:15 am
Phillip Oval
Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
0
vs
28
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
BYE
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s
BYE
Sat, 04/06/2022, 3:30 am
Dowsett Rugby Fields
ADFA W10s
ADFA W10s
45
vs
31
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Sat, 04/06/2022, 3:30 am
Jindabyne Sport Ground
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
28
vs
0
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s

Round 10

Sat, 18/06/2022, 1:15 am
Phillip Oval
Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
27
vs
32
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Sat, 18/06/2022, 2:15 am
Simon Poidevin Rugby Park
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
15
vs
25
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s
BYE
Sat, 18/06/2022, 2:15 am
Yass Rams Rugby Union Club
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s
7
vs
81
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
BYE

Round 11

Thu, 09/06/2022, 8:30 am
Dowsett Rugby Fields
ADFA W10s
ADFA W10s
vs
Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
Sat, 25/06/2022, 1:15 am
ANU North Oval
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
24
vs
14
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s
BYE
BYE
Sat, 25/06/2022, 3:00 am
Mick Sherd Oval
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
0
vs
66
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s

Round 12

Sat, 02/07/2022, 2:15 am
Simon Poidevin Rugby Park
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
21
vs
5
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
ADFA W10s
ADFA W10s
BYE
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s
BYE
Sat, 02/07/2022, 3:30 am
Hall Sportsground
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s
5
vs
36
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Sat, 02/07/2022, 3:30 am
Jindabyne Sport Ground
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
32
vs
10
Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s

Round 13

Batemans Bay Boars W10s
Batemans Bay Boars W10s
BYE
Sat, 09/07/2022, 2:15 am
ANU North Oval
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
vs
Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
Sat, 09/07/2022, 2:15 am
Yass Rams Rugby Union Club
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s
vs
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Sat, 09/07/2022, 3:00 am
Mick Sherd Oval
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
vs
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Thu, 14/07/2022, 8:30 am
Dowsett Rugby Fields
ADFA W10s
ADFA W10s
vs
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s

Round 14

Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s
BYE
Sat, 16/07/2022, 2:15 am
Phillip Oval
Canberra Royals W10s
Canberra Royals W10s
vs
Yass Rams W10s
Yass Rams W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Uni-Norths Owls W10s
BYE
Sat, 16/07/2022, 3:00 am
Mick Sherd Oval
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s
vs
ADFA W10s
ADFA W10s
Sat, 16/07/2022, 3:30 am
Jindabyne Sport Ground
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
vs
Hall Bushrangers W10s
Hall Bushrangers W10s

Finals

Sat, 23/07/2022, 2:15 am
vs
Sat, 23/07/2022, 2:15 am
vs

Finals

Sat, 30/07/2022, 2:15 am
vs

Finals

Sat, 06/08/2022, 2:15 am
vs